2015/2016 wedstrijd 5
Uitslagenlijst Lokoloop competitie
Zeewolde - Zondag 14 februari 2016
J6, 1 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jurian Hoving | 2010 | Zeewolde | 5:27 | |
J6V, 1 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Eva van Lammeren | 2009 | Almere | 5:13 | |
J8, 1 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Quirijn Pastoor | 2007 | Zeewolde | 3:57 | |
2 | Levi van Ramselaar | 2006 | Zeewolde | 4:02 | |
3 | Senna Plasschaert | 2006 | almere | 4:08 | |
4 | Tjade Smelt | 2005 | Zeewolde | 4:56 | |
J8V, 1 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Berber Schaap | 2005 | Zeewolde | 4:21 | |
2 | Floor Smelt | 2005 | Zeewolde | 4:46 | |
J10, 2.5 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Senna Kampinga | 2005 | Zeewolde | 9:37 | |
2 | Rick vd Meer | 2004 | Zeewolde | 9:40 | |
3 | Dawi van den Boogert | 2004 | Zeewolde | 10:16 | |
4 | Jouke Westerhof | 2003 | Zeewolde | 10:43 | |
5 | Thijmen van Loevezijn | 2005 | Zeewolde | 11:17 | |
6 | Wesley Franken | 2003 | Almere | 14:15 | |
J10V, 2.5 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Selina Franken | 2005 | Almere | 9:45 | |
2 | Merel Veltman | 2005 | Almere | 11:01 | |
3 | Marit de Munnik | 2004 | Zeewolde | 13:09 | |
J13, 2.5 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Rik Mul | 2002 | Zeewolde | 10:42 | |
J13V, 2.5 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Elisa Mul | 2002 | Zeewolde | 10:41 | |
M16, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Rob Stuber | 1990 | Zeewolde | 18:19 | |
2 | Mark Schriek | 1991 | Eindhoven | 19:29 | |
3 | Jonne Houstra | 2001 | Zeewolde | 19:58 | |
4 | Stefan Zondervan | 1999 | Amersfoort | 20:08 | |
5 | Dave van Lammeren | 1976 | Almere | 20:55 | |
6 | Symen Korthof | 2000 | Zeewolde | 22:13 | |
7 | Danny Mulder | 1997 | Nijkerk | 22:38 | |
8 | Maurits Veerman | 1998 | Zeewolde | 23:54 | |
9 | Siebren Boersma | 1999 | Zeewolde | 25:24 | |
M40, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Egbert Dokter | 1971 | Hoevelaken | 18:23 | |
2 | Henrie Valkengoed | 1974 | Nijkerk | 19:00 | |
3 | Alexander Veerman | 1968 | Zeewolde | 20:18 | |
4 | Henk Demmen | 1967 | Nijkerk Gld | 22:47 | |
5 | Arjan Mulder | 1966 | Nijkerk | 22:49 | |
6 | Joost Korthof | 1970 | Zeewolde | 23:14 | |
7 | Marco Wijntjes | 1973 | Amersfoort | 24:03 | |
8 | Arius Bom | 1966 | Zeewolde | 25:35 | |
M50, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Erik Mulder | 1963 | Huizen | 20:02 | |
2 | Gerrit Mulder | 1956 | Harderwijk | 24:13 | |
3 | Henk Groen | 1958 | Dronten | 26:28 | |
M60, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Roelof Pepping | 1947 | Dronten | 23:58 | |
2 | Harry van Beek | 1955 | Zeewolde | 26:07 | |
V16, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Amber van de Brink | 1991 | Biddinghuizen | 22:59 | |
2 | Fleur Kuiper | 1987 | Zeewolde | 24:46 | |
V35, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Danielle Gerritsen | 1979 | Amersfoort | 20:41 | |
2 | Saskia Roest | 1974 | Nijkerk Gld | 21:57 | |
V45, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Monique Schoon | 1970 | Nijkerk Gld | 24:16 | |
2 | Annette Schraverus | 1968 | Nijkerk Gld | 25:34 | |
3 | Pauline Leeves | 1959 | Spakenburg | 26:41 | |
4 | Karin Gouw | 1962 | Zeewolde | 28:42 | |
5 | Loes Groen | 1957 | Dronten | 33:35 | |
M16, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Stefan Minkhorst | 1985 | TVZ Zeewolde | 42:33 | |
M40, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Rémi Jansen | 1974 | TVZ Zeewolde | 41:19 | |
2 | Martin Neijensteijn | 1967 | Zwolle | 42:46 | |
3 | Jelmer De Jong | 1967 | TVZ Zeewolde | 43:00 | |
4 | Sytse Algera | 1970 | Zeewolde | 44:27 | |
5 | Willem Bos | 1971 | Harderwijk | 44:29 | |
6 | Robin Bruil | 1969 | TVZ Zeewolde | 44:52 | |
7 | Hans Olde Hengel | 1966 | Zeewolde | 45:19 | |
8 | Eric Revet | 1967 | Zeewolde | 49:55 | |
M50, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Léon van Dongen | 1964 | TVZ Zeewolde | 41:14 | |
2 | Stephen Leeves | 1957 | 43:17 | ||
3 | Remmelt van Tilburg | 1965 | Huizen | 44:11 | |
4 | Gerco Pon | 1961 | TVZ Zeewolde | 44:19 | |
5 | Hein Smelt | 1963 | TVZ Zeewolde | 44:23 | |
6 | Ron Gouw | 1963 | TVZ Zeewolde | 45:30 | |
7 | Erwin Alebregtse | 1963 | Zeewolde | 48:49 | |
8 | Paul Hundscheidt | 1963 | Zeewolde | 48:50 | |
9 | Evert Ekker | 1960 | Zeewolde | 53:25 | |
10 | Ronald Stokkentreef | 1963 | Zeewolde | 55:18 | |
M60, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jack Weerdmeester | 1952 | Zeewolde | 43:03 | |
2 | Rob Pit | 1951 | Baarn | 47:17 | |
3 | Wim Andriessen | 1948 | Huizen | 50:52 | |
4 | Hans Oostindiën | 1946 | Baarn | 1:01:12 | |
V45, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Karin Vloemans | 1961 | Huizen | 44:55 | |
2 | Dingena van Wayenburg | 1968 | Huizen | 45:50 | |
3 | Angelina Kuijpers | 1968 | Amersfoort | 53:08 |