2014/2015 wedstrijd 5
Uitslagenlijst Lokoloop competitie
Zeewolde - Zondag 8 februari 2015
J6V, 1 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Rosalie Franken | 2007 | Almere | 4:44 | |
2 | Natascha van Keulen | 2007 | Swifterbant | 4:45 | |
J8, 1 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Senna Kampinga | 2005 | Zeewolde | 3:37 | |
2 | Senna Plasschaert | 2006 | Almere | 3:56 | |
3 | Siebe Westerhof | 2005 | Zeewolde | 4:07 | |
4 | Tjade Smelt | 2005 | Zeewolde | 4:33 | |
J8V, 1 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Selina Franken | 2005 | Almere | 3:38 | |
2 | Merel Veltman | 2005 | Almere | 4:12 | |
3 | Berber Schaap | 2005 | Zeewolde | 4:20 | |
4 | Floor Smelt | 2005 | Zeewolde | 4:26 | |
5 | Marit de Munnik | 2004 | Zeewolde | 4:38 | |
J10, 2.5 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Maël plasshaert | 2003 | Almere | 9:26 | |
2 | Rick van der Meer | 2004 | Zeewolde | 10:27 | |
3 | Jouke Westerhof | 2003 | Zeewolde | 11:22 | |
4 | Rik Mul | 2002 | Zeewolde | 12:00 | |
5 | Sander van Keulen | 2004 | Swifterbant | 13:20 | |
6 | Wesley Franken | 2003 | Almere | 16:11 | |
J10V, 2.5 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Tamar Veltman | 2003 | Almere | 10:13 | |
2 | Elisa Mul | 2002 | Zeewolde | 10:39 | |
J13, 2.5 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jonne Houtsra | 2001 | Zeewolde | 10:24 | |
2 | Tim Peters | 1999 | Zeewolde | 11:27 | |
3 | Jelle smelt | 2000 | Zeewolde | 12:35 | |
M16, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Antoon van Beek | 1994 | Zeewolde | 16:23 | |
2 | Him de Looper | 1998 | TVZ Zeewolde | 18:29 | |
3 | Jacco Muntz | 1992 | Harderwijk | 18:56 | |
4 | Remco Lankheet | 1990 | Amersfoort | 21:19 | |
5 | Liron Siderius | 1980 | Dronten | 21:39 | |
6 | Remco van Hussel | 1977 | Nijkerk Gld | 22:55 | |
7 | Henri van t Klaphok | 1987 | Nijkerk Gld | 26:13 | |
8 | Willem de Bruin | 1984 | Soest | 27:45 | |
M40, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Marco Kalee | 1968 | Nijkerk Gld | 19:28 | |
2 | Léon van Dongen | 1964 | TVZ Zeewolde | 19:29 | |
3 | Agnus Gerringa | 1971 | Lelystad | 20:53 | |
4 | Hans Olde Hengel | 1966 | Zeewolde | 22:00 | |
5 | Eric möller | 1969 | Zeewolde | 24:31 | |
M50, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Gertjan Tichelaar | 1957 | Oldebroek | 18:16 | |
2 | Patrick Bouhuizen | 1961 | Zeewolde | 20:33 | |
3 | Gerrit Mulder | 1956 | Harderwijk | 23:24 | |
4 | Ben van de Bunt | 1962 | Zeewolde | 28:29 | |
5 | Alfred Gesman | 1958 | Zeewolde | 30:34 | |
6 | Mello Lindner | 1963 | Amersfoort | 33:31 | |
M60, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Rob Pit | 1951 | Baarn | 23:31 | |
2 | Barry Mostert | 1954 | Nijkerk Gld | 23:52 | |
3 | Ton Duits | 1944 | Amersfoort | 25:57 | |
4 | Klaas Bijleveld | 1934 | Zeewolde | 32:19 | |
5 | Hans Uiterdijk | 1948 | Zeewolde | 35:36 | |
V16, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Henrieke Prins | 1986 | Amersfoort | 18:49 | |
2 | Marijke Wolting | 1982 | Ermelo | 23:13 | |
3 | Annalia Dekker | 1989 | Rotterdam | 23:54 | |
4 | Nicole Baarslag | 1987 | Dronten | 24:14 | |
5 | Lune Ruhof | 1997 | Amersfoort | 25:17 | |
6 | Marlina Peters | 1998 | Zeewolde | 27:43 | |
7 | Ingrid Brake | 1980 | Zeewolde | 30:02 | |
8 | Marjolein van 't Klaphek | 1986 | Nijkerk Gld | 33:50 | |
9 | Danielle van de kamp | 1986 | Soest | 34:37 | |
V35, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Danielle Gerritsen | 1979 | Amersfoort | 20:45 | |
2 | Erica van Keulen | 1970 | Swifterbant | 27:46 | |
3 | Annet Potkamp | 1976 | Zeewolde | 32:55 | |
4 | Jeannette Chakour | 1970 | Zeewolde | 32:58 | |
V45, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | José de Kleijn | 1968 | Zeewolde | 26:41 | |
2 | Anita Siemerink | 1964 | Zeewolde | 29:33 | |
3 | Anita Nijdam | 1968 | Zeewolde | 31:37 | |
4 | Karin Gouw | 1962 | Zeewolde | 32:19 | |
M16, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Koen Henkes | 1982 | Zeewolde | 35:00 | |
2 | Sten Oostland | 1988 | Harderwijk | 37:05 | |
3 | Michael Broeksma | 1982 | Zwolle | 38:41 | |
4 | Glenn Wesseling | 1995 | Almere | 39:14 | |
5 | Niels Dokter | 1998 | Almere | 39:15 | |
6 | Erwin Demmer | 1979 | Voorthuizen | 39:39 | |
7 | Stefan minkhorst | 1985 | TVZ Zeewolde | 41:20 | |
8 | Luca Angemi | 1982 | Utrecht | 43:28 | |
9 | R de Wilde | 1982 | Zeewolde | 45:00 | |
10 | Michel Janssen | 1978 | Zeewolde | 46:32 | |
M40, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Han Wolsing | 1965 | Amersfoort | 36:21 | |
2 | Egbert dokter | 1971 | Hoevelaken | 38:43 | |
3 | Rémi Jansen | 1974 | TVZ Zeewolde | 39:15 | |
4 | Zeger Knipmeijer | 1970 | Amersfoort | 39:21 | |
5 | Henrie Valkengoed | 1974 | Nijkerk Gld | 39:55 | |
6 | Karel Jan Kaader | 1968 | Zeewolde | 42:56 | |
7 | Sytse Algera | 1970 | Zeewolde | 44:17 | |
8 | Ferry Schrijnewerkers | 1965 | Zeewolde | 45:59 | |
9 | Eric Revet | 1967 | TVZ Zeewolde | 45:59 | |
10 | Dirk de vries | 1967 | Zeewolde | 50:00 | |
11 | Leon de Ridder | 1965 | 50:47 | ||
12 | Bert de Nooij | 1967 | Zeewolde | 53:25 | |
13 | Marc Berghuis | 1967 | Ermelo | 55:02 | |
M50, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Ludger Stuijt | 1960 | Zeewolde | 37:43 | |
2 | Erik Mulder | 1963 | Huizen | 40:49 | |
3 | Bas Pieterse | 1960 | Zeewolde | 40:55 | |
4 | Kees Rijsdijk | 1961 | Huizen | 42:58 | |
5 | Stephen Leeves | 1957 | Bunschoten-Spakenburg | 43:31 | |
6 | Paul Hundscheidt | 1963 | Zeewolde | 44:46 | |
7 | Erwin Alebregtse | 1963 | Zeewolde | 44:52 | |
8 | Tino Reijnders | 1963 | Putten | 48:33 | |
9 | Sander van de Werf | 1959 | Zeewolde | 48:56 | |
10 | Ronald Stokkentreef | 1963 | Zeewolde | 56:16 | |
11 | Ludo Boehlé | 1964 | Zeewolde | 57:56 | |
M60, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jack Weerdmeester | 1952 | Zeewolde | 42:00 | |
2 | Ton Reuser | 1953 | Huizen | 46:41 | |
3 | Roelof Pepping | 1947 | Dronten | 48:58 | |
4 | Wim Oudejans | 1945 | 49:52 | ||
5 | Wim Andriessen | 1948 | Huizen | 50:19 | |
6 | Henny Bosselaar | 1949 | Baarn | 52:50 | |
7 | Dick van Huisstede | 1951 | Nederhorst den Berg | 54:51 | |
8 | Jan Koster | 1946 | Hilversum | 57:02 | |
9 | John de Vries | 1943 | Baarn | 59:24 | |
V16, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Harriette Lalkens | 1985 | Zeewolde | 39:42 | |
V35, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Marleen Bois | 1971 | Zeewolde | 47:23 | |
2 | Monique Schoon | 1970 | 49:52 | ||
3 | Sandra Visser | 1970 | Zeewolde | 50:51 | |
V45, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Angelique Wolsing | 1967 | Amersfoort | 49:16 | |
2 | Corrie Ekkelenkamp | 1966 | Zeewolde | 58:04 | |
3 | Vera Casteleijn | 1958 | TVZ Zeewolde | 59:28 | |
4 | Pauline Doomernik | 1967 | Zeewolde | 1:00:01 |