2013/2014 wedstrijd 5
Uitslagenlijst Lokoloop competitie
Zeewolde - Zondag 9 februari 2014
J6, 1 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Siebe Westerhof | 2005 | Zeewolde | 4:36 | |
2 | Tjade Smelt | 2005 | Zeewolde | 4:47 | |
3 | Senna Fransen | 2006 | 4:59 | ||
J6V, 1 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Floor Smelt | 2005 | Zeewolde | 4:44 | |
2 | Linde de Smidt | 2006 | 5:00 | ||
3 | Rosalie Franken | 2007 | Almere | 5:14 | |
J8, 1 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Senna Kampinga | 2005 | Zeewolde | 3:43 | |
2 | Rick van der Meer | 2004 | Zeewolde | 3:47 | |
3 | Merijn Korthof | 2005 | Zeewolde | 4:29 | |
4 | Wouter van der Wit | 4:41 | |||
5 | Mitchel van Dam | 2005 | Zeewolde | 5:27 | |
J8V, 1 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Selina Franken | 2005 | Almere | 3:54 | |
2 | Marit de Munnik | 2004 | Zeewolde | 4:25 | |
3 | Berber Schaap | 2005 | Zeewolde | 4:32 | |
4 | Marit Kalee | 2005 | Nijkerk Gld | 5:02 | |
5 | Mirte Mul | 2004 | Zeewolde | 6:26 | |
J10, 2.5 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Luc Besseling | 2001 | Amersfoort | 10:24 | |
2 | Thomas Bos | 2002 | Zeewolde | 10:30 | |
3 | Jonne Houtstra | 2001 | Zeewolde | 10:41 | |
4 | Jouke Westerhof | Zeewolde | 11:38 | ||
5 | Jesse Mul | 2001 | Zeewolde | 11:56 | |
6 | Hidde Westerhof | 2001 | Zeewolde | 12:02 | |
7 | Wesley Franken | 2003 | Almere | 12:59 | |
8 | Jochem van der Wit | 2001 | Zeewolde | 13:53 | |
9 | Daan van Kats | 2001 | Zeewolde | 15:29 | |
J10V, 2.5 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Elisa Mul | 2002 | Zeewolde | 10:28 | |
2 | Sanne Kalee | 2002 | Nijkerk Gld | 11:37 | |
3 | Aimee de Smidt | 2003 | Almere | 12:06 | |
J13, 2.5 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Him de Looper | 1998 | Zeewolde | 9:59 | |
2 | Jelle Bos | 1998 | Zeewolde | 10:05 | |
3 | Symen Korthof | 2000 | Zeewolde | 10:14 | |
4 | Jelle Smelt | 2000 | Zeewolde | 11:54 | |
5 | Sven van Beek | 2000 | 11:59 | ||
J13V, 2.5 KM JEUGD | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Marlina Peters | 1998 | Zeewolde | 12:02 | |
M16, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jeroen Verboom | 1989 | Hoevelaken | 17:26 | |
2 | Jarick Stoop | 1996 | 17:42 | ||
3 | Leon Hollestelle | 1994 | 19:37 | ||
4 | Mattheus de Breed | 1987 | Dronten | 23:02 | |
5 | Bas Tuithof | 1978 | Amersfoort | 28:04 | |
6 | Taco Welink | 1980 | Hilversum | 32:33 | |
M40, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Frank Scheffer | 1964 | Den Dolder | 18:21 | |
2 | Zeger Knipmeijer | 1970 | Amersfoort | 19:08 | |
3 | Marco Kalee | 1968 | Nijkerk Gld | 19:48 | |
4 | Agnus Gerringa | 1971 | Lelystad | 21:13 | |
5 | Steven Scheffer | 1966 | 21:24 | ||
6 | Alexander Veerman | 1968 | Zeewolde | 21:36 | |
7 | Harrie Wintermans | 1965 | Nijkerk Gld | 21:38 | |
8 | Rik de Munnik | 1967 | Zeewolde | 23:39 | |
9 | Dirk de Vries | 1967 | Zeewolde | 25:29 | |
10 | Robin Bruil | 1969 | Zeewolde | 27:52 | |
M50, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Ed Jakobsen | 1962 | Amersfoort | 20:03 | |
2 | Rien Fokkens | 1961 | 21:32 | ||
3 | Johan van Peperzeel | 1962 | Zeewolde | 22:08 | |
4 | Dennis Gehring | 1955 | Huizen | 23:10 | |
5 | Janwillem Swchlotter | 1962 | Zeewolde | 23:36 | |
M60, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Wim Oudejans | 1945 | Nijkerk Gld | 24:26 | |
2 | Rien Delhez | 1952 | Zeewolde | 32:02 | |
3 | Hans Uiterdijk | 1948 | Zeewolde | 35:43 | |
V16, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Fiona Mirea | 1993 | Almere | 24:44 | |
2 | Sabina Majoor | 1980 | Nijkerk Gld | 25:48 | |
V35, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Saskia Roest | 1974 | Nijkerk Gld | 21:57 | |
2 | Monique Schoon | 1970 | Nijkerk Gld | 24:27 | |
V45, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Marga Lesterhuis | 1955 | Huizen | 23:07 | |
2 | Jose de Kleijn | 1968 | Zeewolde | 28:33 | |
3 | Irma Koldenhof | 1963 | Zeewolde | 32:35 | |
M16, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Koen Henkes | 1982 | Zeewolde | 34:59 | |
2 | Michel Besseling | 1974 | Amersfoort | 36:43 | |
3 | Ruben Verkaart | 1988 | Zeewolde | 37:43 | |
4 | Conrad van 't Erve | 1975 | Amersfoort | 38:55 | |
5 | Jeroen van Wilgenburg | 1982 | Utrecht | 39:20 | |
6 | Jony Heerink | 1986 | Amersfoort | 39:41 | |
7 | Tom de Jong | 1986 | Biddinghuizen | 40:21 | |
8 | Sven Duits | 1978 | 40:23 | ||
9 | Corné Lof | 1992 | Zeewolde | 42:06 | |
10 | Rémi Jansen | 1974 | Zeewolde | 42:09 | |
11 | Erwin Demmer | 1979 | Voorthuizen | 42:37 | |
12 | Dennis Mijer | 1987 | Zeewolde | 45:07 | |
13 | Jordy van Maanen | 1987 | Zeewolde | 45:09 | |
14 | Stefan Minkhorst | 1985 | Zeewolde | 45:15 | |
15 | Gudo van Werkhoven | 1976 | Zeewolde | 45:38 | |
16 | Michel Janssen | 1978 | Zeewolde | 46:23 | |
17 | Arjan de Lange | 1979 | Zeewolde | 46:32 | |
18 | Wilberd de Groot | 1988 | Leusden | 47:15 | |
19 | Fabian van Dam | 1976 | Zeewolde | 47:15 | |
20 | Justin van Zanten | 1989 | Zeewolde | 47:48 | |
21 | Henk-Jan Wieberdink | 1985 | Elspeet | 48:51 | |
22 | Marlou Delhez | 1983 | Amsterdam | 53:59 | |
M40, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Menno van de Meer | 1972 | Almere | 36:57 | |
2 | David van der Meer | 1971 | Zeewolde | 41:11 | |
3 | Léon van Dongen | 1964 | Zeewolde | 42:01 | |
4 | Jelmer de Jong | 1967 | Zeewolde | 43:41 | |
5 | Jan Fledderus | 1968 | Zeewolde | 43:54 | |
6 | Richard den Brok | 1973 | Almere | 44:13 | |
7 | Johan Zwaal | 1964 | Heemstede | 44:30 | |
8 | Michiel de Graaf | 1973 | Almere | 44:45 | |
9 | Hein Smelt | 1963 | Zeewolde | 44:50 | |
10 | Paul Hundscheit | 1963 | 47:23 | ||
11 | Tim Wagemakers | 1966 | Kudelstaart | 47:40 | |
12 | Richard Kenter | 1971 | Zeewolde | 48:08 | |
13 | Eric Revet | 1967 | Zeewolde | 48:39 | |
14 | Leon de Ridder | 1965 | Zeewolde | 50:35 | |
15 | Eddy van der Wit | 1967 | Zeewolde | 52:00 | |
16 | Ludo Remeerkens | 1964 | Zeewolde | 55:35 | |
17 | Bert de Nooij | 1967 | Zeewolde | 56:02 | |
M50, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Bas Pieterse | 1960 | Zeewolde | 39:42 | |
2 | Erik Mulder | 1963 | Huizen | 42:29 | |
3 | Kees Rijsdijk | 1961 | Huizen | 43:27 | |
4 | Stephen Leeves | 1957 | Bunschoten | 43:56 | |
5 | Gerco Pon | 1961 | Zeewolde | 44:20 | |
6 | Jan Hollestelle | 1960 | 45:00 | ||
7 | Valentijn van Gorkom | 1957 | Zeewolde | 46:15 | |
8 | Rob Emmens | 1956 | Zeewolde | 47:55 | |
9 | Ron Zange | 1958 | Zeewolde | 49:02 | |
10 | Wilco Witte | 1963 | Leusden | 49:36 | |
11 | Sander van der Werf | 1959 | Zeewolde | 51:51 | |
M60, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jack Weerdmeester | 1952 | Zeewolde | 44:35 | |
2 | Ton Renser | 1953 | Huizen | 46:55 | |
3 | Rob Pit | 1951 | Baarn | 47:30 | |
4 | Roelof Pepping | 1947 | Dronten | 49:33 | |
5 | Harry de Meijer | 1953 | Zeewolde | 52:10 | |
6 | Henny Bosselaar | 1949 | Baarn | 52:30 | |
7 | Ton Duits | 1944 | Amersfoort | 56:07 | |
8 | Ton van Maarseveen | 1948 | Zeewolde | 57:21 | |
9 | John de Vries | 1943 | Baarn | 58:21 | |
V16, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Henrieke Prins | 1986 | Amersfoort | 40:23 | |
2 | Jorieke Casteleijn | 1985 | Amersfoort | 56:07 | |
V35, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Yvon van de Berg | 1972 | Nijkerk Gld | 47:57 | |
2 | Sandra Visser | 1970 | Zeewolde | 50:38 | |
3 | Jeannette Lebouille | 1970 | Almere | 52:12 | |
4 | Diana Hogenaar | 1970 | Baarn | 1:04:41 |