2010/2011 wedstrijd 6
Uitslagenlijst Lokoloop competitie | |||
Zeewolde - Zondag 13 maart 2011 | |||
J6, 1 KM JEUGD | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Thomas Bos | Zeewolde | 4:33 |
2 | Stan Ritsema | Zeewolde | 5:13 |
3 | Jouke Westerhof | Zeewolde | 5:19 |
J8, 1 KM JEUGD | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Jonas Hofstede | Zeewolde | 4:57 |
2 | Sylvester Rep | Zeewolde | 5:02 |
3 | David Timmer | Zeewolde | 5:07 |
4 | Hidde Westerhof | Zeewolde | 5:07 |
5 | Mitchel Rijcker | Zeewolde | 6:51 |
6 | Damian van de Beek | Zeewolde | 7:07 |
J8V, 1 KM JEUGD | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Esmeé van der Helm | Zeewolde | 4:38 |
2 | Emma Welling | Zeewolde | 5:16 |
3 | Britt van der Meer | Zeewolde | 5:18 |
4 | Mariële Bruil | Zeewolde | 6:04 |
5 | Sophie Kokkelen | Zeewolde | 6:26 |
J10, 2.5 KM JEUGD | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Jorn Snaterse | Zeewolde | 9:45 |
2 | Simen van Herpt | Zeewolde | 9:47 |
3 | Youri Fransen | Zeewolde | 9:50 |
4 | Him de Looper | Zeewolde | 9:54 |
5 | Tim van de Kuijl | Zeewolde | 10:58 |
6 | Kelvin Schrijnewerkers | Zeewolde | 11:10 |
7 | Jelle Bos | Zeewolde | 11:21 |
8 | Coen Meijer | Zeewolde | 11:24 |
9 | Boris Sierink | Zeewolde | 11:46 |
10 | Lars Jonker | Zeewolde | 12:00 |
11 | Jelle Smelt | Zeewolde | 12:59 |
12 | Philippos Georgopoulos | Zeewolde | 13:38 |
13 | Tim Peters | Zeewolde | 14:23 |
14 | Mick Welling | Zeewolde | 14:56 |
15 | Mark Alebregtse | Zeewolde | 15:34 |
J10V, 2.5 KM JEUGD | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Tessa Nieuwenhuis | Zeewolde | 11:12 |
2 | Ilse Ellenbroek | Zeewolde | 12:03 |
3 | Joy de Looper | Zeewolde | 12:07 |
4 | Marlina Peters | Zeewolde | 13:13 |
5 | Thirza de Vries | Zeewolde | 13:50 |
6 | Kathelijn Hulscher | Zeewolde | 14:38 |
J13V, 2.5 KM JEUGD | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Anouschka Schröder | Dronten | 10:04 |
2 | Mabel Korporaal | Zeewolde | 10:32 |
3 | Judith Revenberg | Zeewolde | 11:43 |
4 | Marieke Meijer | Zeewolde | 12:04 |
5 | Floor Nieuwenhuis | Zeewolde | 13:00 |
M16, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Nick Hoogedoorn | Zeewolde | 16:58 |
2 | Tom van de Brink | Zeewolde | 17:45 |
3 | Evert van Tol | Zeewolde | 18:37 |
4 | Marco Kroon | Bussum | 19:18 |
5 | Bertjan Hopster | Zeewolde | 20:35 |
6 | Corné Lof | Zeewolde | 21:48 |
7 | Eric van der Meer | Zeewolde | 22:23 |
8 | Chris van Wijk | Zeewolde | 27:13:00 |
M40, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Mark van Tol | Huizen | 19:27 |
2 | Eduard Beekman | Zeewolde | 21:11 |
3 | Johan van Peperzeel | Zeewolde | 21:15 |
4 | Manfred Florie | Zeewolde | 26:33:00 |
5 | Ferry Schrijnewerkers | Zeewolde | 27:13:00 |
M50, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Frans Breg | Blaricum | 21:30 |
2 | Harry van Beek | Zeewolde | 24:27:00 |
3 | Aart Mostert | Nijkerk Gld | 26:09:00 |
4 | Evert Ekker | Zeewolde | 26:27:00 |
5 | Gerard Smit | Zeewolde | 27:47:00 |
6 | Rien Delhez | Zeewolde | 30:02:00 |
7 | Frans Zanders | Biddinghuizen | 37:48:00 |
M60, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Hans Uiterdijk | Zeewolde | 34:52:00 |
V16, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Sanne Sibbalt | Zeewolde | 20:24 |
2 | Mireille Gouw | Zeewolde | 23:01 |
V35, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Brenda van Rijn | Zeewolde | 25:16:00 |
2 | Sybrigje Westerhof | Zeewolde | 27:13:00 |
3 | José de Kleijn | Zeewolde | 32:35:00 |
4 | Jacqueline Welling | Zeewolde | 32:57:00 |
V45, 5 KM SENIOREN | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Gemma Schulting v d Va | Zeewolde | 28:16:00 |
2 | Ellen van der Veen | Zeewolde | 28:20:00 |
3 | Maryska Snijders | Zeewolde | 33:35:00 |
M16, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Marcel Noordegraaf | Zeewolde | 38:33:00 |
2 | Jesper Knoop | Amersfoort | 38:47:00 |
3 | Geert Nobel | Zeewolde | 40:05:00 |
4 | Robbert van de Water | Hilversum | 42:02:00 |
5 | Stefan Hoogervorst | Huizen | 42:25:00 |
6 | Martijn Nobel | 's-Gravenhage | 45:41:00 |
7 | Jordy van Maanen | Zeewolde | 48:21:00 |
M40, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | René Korporaal | Zeewolde | 38:10:00 |
2 | Ron Gouw | Zeewolde | 38:56:00 |
3 | Zeger Knipmeijer | Amersfoort | 39:36:00 |
4 | Rob Schortinghuis | Huizen | 39:54:00 |
5 | Remmelt van Tilburg | Huizen | 41:02:00 |
6 | Jelmer de Jong | Zeewolde | 42:20:00 |
7 | Kees Rijsdijk | Huizen | 42:33:00 |
8 | Léon van Dongen | Zeewolde | 42:56:00 |
9 | Jan Fledderus | Zeewolde | 43:27:00 |
10 | Jacob Lof | Zeewolde | 43:36:00 |
11 | Rien Fokkens | Zeewolde | 43:40:00 |
12 | Erwin Alebregtse | Zeewolde | 43:47:00 |
13 | Sieger-Rink de Jong | Zeewolde | 44:01:00 |
14 | Harrie Hofstede | Zeewolde | 44:36:00 |
15 | Jos Revenberg | Zeewolde | 45:12:00 |
16 | Paul Lindeboom | Zeewolde | 45:13:00 |
17 | Frank van Schaik | Zeewolde | 45:20:00 |
18 | Frank Welling | Zeewolde | 45:40:00 |
19 | Eric Revet | Zeewolde | 47:30:00 |
20 | Erik Stam | Zeewolde | 47:36:00 |
21 | Marc Berghuis | Ermelo | 51:11:00 |
22 | Ronald Snaterse | Zeewolde | 51:30:00 |
23 | Ronald Stokkentreef | Zeewolde | 57:14:00 |
M50, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Bas Pieterse | Zeewolde | 38:26:00 |
2 | Wim Hoofd | Huizen | 41:51:00 |
3 | Barry Mostert | Nijkerk Gld | 43:34:00 |
4 | Frank Ellenbroek | Zeewolde | 46:22:00 |
5 | Hans van Sloten | Zeewolde | 46:42:00 |
6 | Jaap Dijkens | Zeewolde | 48:16:00 |
7 | Fred van Rheenen | Zeewolde | 49:05:00 |
8 | Piet Roskam | Zeewolde | 52:46:00 |
9 | Henk Pol | Zeewolde | 53:34:00 |
10 | Jan Kers | Zeewolde | 57:21:00 |
M60, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Wim Andriessen | Huizen | 43:26:00 |
2 | Piet Wassenaar | Barneveld | 44:41:00 |
3 | Ton van Maarseveen | Zeewolde | 49:10:00 |
4 | Theo Schouwenburg | Zeewolde | 58:00:00 |
5 | Otto Kap | Almere | 58:26:00 |
6 | Klaas Bijleveld | Zeewolde | 59:44:00 |
V16, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Harriette Lalkens | Zeewolde | 41:42:00 |
2 | Sanne Kok | Zeewolde | 54:52:00 |
V35, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Saskia Roest | Nijkerk Gld | 47:53:00 |
2 | Linda Timmer | Zeewolde | 48:59:00 |
3 | Marleen Bois | Zeewolde | 51:00:00 |
4 | Veerle van der Helm | Zeewolde | 52:26:00 |
5 | Femy Hesp | Zeewolde | 54:55:00 |
6 | Esther Beekman -Klein | Zeewolde | 55:19:00 |
7 | Pauline Florie | Zeewolde | 55:57:00 |
V45, 10 KM SENIOREN | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Anita Schouwaert | Zeewolde | 44:28:00 |
2 | Marga Lesterhuis | Huizen | 45:47:00 |
3 | Carin Lindeboom | Zeewolde | 52:28:00 |
4 | Karin Gouw-Bijleveld | Zeewolde | 52:29:00 |
5 | Vera Castelijn | Zeewolde | 54:07:00 |
6 | Marianne Dobber | Zeewolde | 56:41:00 |
7 | Ria Schouwenburg | Zeewolde | 56:42:00 |
8 | Anneke Hulscher | Zeewolde | 57:55:00 |
9 | Marjolein Bos | Zeewolde | 1:00:51 |
M16, 15 KM SENIOREN | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Tom Fokkens | Zeewolde | 1:02:56 |
M50, 15 KM SENIOREN | |||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Leo Zandkuijl | Blaricum | 1:02:59 |